Basic Stock Search

KSE Indices
584
Sectors
584
Share Price
503
Price To Earning P/E
289
Expected Price To Earning P/E
295
Price To Book Value
359
Dividend Yield
232
Return On Equity
359
Return On Assets
359
Company NameSector NameShare PricePrice To EarningExpected Price To EarningPrice To Book ValueDividend YieldReturn On EquityReturn On Assets
AL- Abbas Sugar Mills Limited. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES224.768.918.331.538.0919.6113.82
Allied Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS98.537.787.781.117.4014.331.35
Abbott Laboratories (Pakistan) Ltd. PHARMACEUTICALS908.4622.1031.535.814.4127.5622.79
Attock Cement Pakistan LtdCEMENT342.6913.6713.243.553.6227.6620.03
Adam Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES74.9710.860.001.114.4810.215.44
Artistic Denim Mills LimitedTEXTILE COMPOSITE82.6018.1123.601.252.456.884.39
Ados Pakistan Limited ENGINEERING79.4388.6278.142.110.002.371.20
Arshad Energy LimitedPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION15.2510.1117.810.780.007.845.66
Askari General Inusrance Co. Ltd.INSURANCE29.107.856.001.343.3617.106.35
Agriautos Industries Limited. AUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES446.0126.9718.503.601.9314.4712.88
Agritech LtdCHEMICAL11.300.000.000.990.00-52.40-4.82
AL-Ghazi Tractors Ltd. AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER654.5419.5010.2211.189.6457.3641.49
Arif Habib Corporation LtdFERTILIZER42.9515.164.850.625.854.413.48
Arif Habib LimitedINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.93.9812.424.301.737.5715.147.36
Ahmed Hassan Textile Mills Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE25.940.0084.590.200.00-0.95-0.49
Adamjee Insurance Co. Ltd. INSURANCE79.617.9110.121.635.0720.559.05
Askari Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS21.345.135.410.827.0716.030.84
Akzo Nobel PakistanCHEMICAL265.0124.9118.143.442.4713.799.65
Al-Noor Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES79.519.916.610.624.866.212.43
Altern Energy Ltd..POWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION49.8315.72127.133.694.9123.9818.75
Apna Microfinance Bank LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.6.000.000.001.870.00-104.01-5.43
Azgard Nine Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE13.750.000.0037.030.00-230.62-4.46
Attock Petroleum LtdOIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES683.5014.859.783.695.8326.7412.54
Allied Rental ModarabaMODARABAS25.5015.099.701.023.946.724.08
Arpak International Investment Ltd. MISCELLANEOUS23.357.270.000.296.743.953.90
Archroma Pakistan LtdCHEMICAL764.6115.2715.617.137.7931.9319.81
Al Shaheer Corporation Ltd FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS44.8317.440.001.680.009.537.33
Asia Insurance Company Ltd. INSURANCE23.2514.7214.721.610.0010.936.74
Aisha Steel Mills Ltd.ENGINEERING23.600.004.972.010.00-5.83-1.01
Amreli Steels LimitedENGINEERING122.1228.2333.063.421.6411.967.63
Asim Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING11.120.006.491.870.00-19.55-1.61
Atlas Battery Limited AUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES950.0012.8811.443.321.6528.4218.95
Atlas Insurance LimtedINSURANCE79.708.888.582.688.3130.2114.45
Atlas Honda Limited AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER640.0021.9617.565.992.2727.2814.74
Attock Refinery Ltd. REFINERY444.760.0016.851.061.13-2.12-0.93
Avanceon LtdTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION38.4416.2314.571.862.6014.8310.60
Allawasaya Textile & Finishing MillsTEXTILE SPINNING360.000.000.000.340.00-4.48-2.80
Bank Alfalah LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS45.138.976.341.180.0013.140.86
Bank AL-Habib Limited COMMERCIAL BANKS60.068.077.131.545.9319.101.08
Bawany Air Product Limited CHEMICAL15.980.000.001.510.00-22.28-9.24
Bata Pakistan Ltd. LEATHER & TANNERIES3,800.0019.9232.254.313.2921.6415.87
Bolan Casting Ltd. ENGINEERING208.2788.1617.084.710.505.722.80
Babri Cotton Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING81.000.0011.330.220.00-0.91-0.60
Berger Paints Pakistan Ltd. CHEMICAL223.2622.0019.682.882.0113.564.99
Baluchistan Glass Ltd. GLASS & CERAMICS21.330.000.00-1.3462,344.4721.27-25.03
Bhanero Textile Mills Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE900.0012.258.030.721.116.054.68
Biafo Industries Limited CHEMICAL295.0011.3117.435.298.6543.1027.11
Bankislami Pakistan LtdCOMMERCIAL BANKS14.3632.0032.001.170.003.630.25
BIPL Securities LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.10.7353.2110.530.940.001.770.80
Bannu Woollen Mills Limited WOOLLEN72.178.776.430.357.264.023.30
Bank of KhyberCOMMERCIAL BANKS15.787.6710.760.969.6812.520.98
Bank Of Punjab Limited. COMMERCIAL BANKS13.504.473.410.780.0020.941.01
Burshane LPG PakistanOIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES62.890.0023.901.703.34-0.97-0.47
B.R.R. Guardian ModarabaMODARABAS9.6015.804.740.682.854.422.25
Bleesed Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE253.0017.186.010.581.973.441.55
Buxly Paints Ltd. CHEMICAL125.0035.0121.702.410.006.872.92
Bestway Cement LtdCEMENT269.1513.5811.453.433.7028.3015.27
Baluchistan Wheels LimitedAUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES170.1614.1016.451.783.0912.9311.45
BYCO Petroleum Pakistan.REFINERY21.2615.1614.082.890.0020.862.45
Century Insurance Company Limited. INSURANCE28.507.555.870.826.2610.876.99
Century Paper & Board Mills LimitedPAPER & BOARD103.1244.8423.842.370.005.512.15
Crescent Fibres LimitedTEXTILE SPINNING28.7011.81307.500.383.483.231.29
Chashma Sugar Mills Limited. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES77.337.710.000.565.637.302.95
Cherat Cement Company LimitedCEMENT192.5623.8016.023.341.7215.379.09
Crescent Jute Proudcts Ltd. JUTE6.090.000.00-1.190.0041.80-11.88
Clover Pakistan Limited. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS64.6440.240.003.3695.017.847.61
Colgate Palmolive (Pakistan) Ltd. CHEMICAL2,205.0037.4331.889.671.3626.4020.56
Cherat Packaging Limited.PAPER & BOARD290.299.3111.612.293.4627.6919.60
Crescent Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE57.0617.89839.850.632.253.701.81
Crescent Steel and Allied Proudcts Ltd.ENGINEERING277.4821.4317.103.171.8716.6510.20
Crescent Star Insurance Ltd. INSURANCE9.259.242.791.040.0016.019.74
Cyan LimitedINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.70.655.554.531.247.4322.4219.44
Dedex Eternit Limited. ENGINEERING78.753,750.0040.180.640.000.020.01
Dawood Hercules Corp.FERTILIZER141.4311.8536.212.0711.5117.7414.41
Dewan Cement LimitedCEMENT25.298.359.750.890.0011.435.90
Dolmen City ReitREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST11.771.456.470.679.0044.0743.40
Dewan Farooque Motors Ltd.AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER53.550.000.00-3.830.002.13-1.23
D. G. Khan Cement Co. Limited CEMENT240.9411.9312.191.472.5113.3610.54
Drekkar Kingsway LtdENGINEERING9.180.000.002.270.00-76.96-56.44
Dawood LawrencepurTEXTILE COMPOSITE209.5010.3226.034.172.4840.4233.48
Dandot CementCEMENT17.030.000.00-1.190.0020.37-6.24
Descon OxychemCHEMICAL22.760.000.000.000.000.000.00
Dewan Salman Fibre Limited. SYNTHETIC & RAYON5.400.000.00-0.190.007.24-5.52
Dynea PakistanCHEMICAL95.8312.738.231.802.7414.6311.37
ECOPACK Ltd.MISCELLANEOUS27.387.350.001.060.0018.506.10
Engro Fertilizers LtdFERTILIZER58.638.6111.771.9511.9921.868.81
Engro Foods LtdFOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS157.1350.6891.6512.336.3413.929.66
EFU General InsuranceINSURANCE158.0113.2913.251.886.2914.166.61
EFU Life Assurance Limited INSURANCE263.7014.1011.680.275.681.921.76
Ellcot Spinning Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING103.4015.9114.860.783.385.022.48
EMCO Industries Limited GLASS & CERAMICS39.3748.0828.131.660.003.551.20
Engro Corporation Ltd FERTILIZER392.202.7311.931.196.2543.5325.35
Engro Polymer & Chemicals Ltd.CHEMICAL30.5131.136.073.420.0010.972.68
Engro Powergen QadirpurPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION34.596.324.221.318.5921.148.90
East West Insurance Co. Ltd. INSURANCE169.2930.5034.138.760.7428.7412.08
East West Life Assurance Company LimitedINSURANCE18.700.000.002.890.00-1.28-1.03
Exide Pakistan Ltd. AUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES1,049.9518.2911.362.061.0011.875.46
Faysal Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS25.067.694.020.940.0012.290.97
AL-Noor ModarbaMODARABAS5.70520.007.960.370.000.040.03
Faisal Sinning Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE278.2315.665.710.681.894.464.49
Fatima Fertilizer Company LtdFERTILIZER33.337.087.641.409.8520.658.84
Fauji Cement Company Ltd.CEMENT46.2411.5923.643.276.1029.1318.28
First Capital Sec. Corp Ltd.INV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.4.430.000.000.340.00-19.07-18.84
Fecto Cement LimitedCEMENT113.906.997.021.666.1725.1719.96
Equity Modarba 1st.MODARABAS6.8341.186.480.571.861.451.37
Ferozsons Laboratories Ltd. PHARMACEUTICALS525.827.4725.273.204.2242.9436.91
Fauji Fertilizer Bin Qasim LtdFERTILIZER49.5034.490.003.791.0110.492.10
Fauji Fertilizer Company Limited.FERTILIZER96.9710.3313.904.538.2641.7612.99
Fauji Foods Ltd FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS94.710.000.004.750.00-43.14-12.59
Habib Modarba Ltd. 1st.MODARABAS10.657.436.490.689.109.004.17
First IBL ModarabaMODARABAS4.158.165.450.458.755.504.39
Imrooz Modaraba 1stMODARABAS230.5016.4524.914.935.2129.9812.36
Flying Cement Ltd.CEMENT22.6125.9525.241.030.004.072.31
Feroze1888 Mills Ltd. TEXTILE WEAVING155.4014.6422.074.192.7729.8424.57
First National Equities LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.11.0611.617.268.690.0075.179.43
Punjab Modarba 1stMODARABAS8.3710.008.101.556.1715.151.93
Frontier Ceramics Limited GLASS & CERAMICS9.51124.7193.540.510.000.390.23
Faran Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES131.116.779.071.723.8325.3512.38
First Treet Mfg ModarabaMODARABAS49.2839.4249.952.081.285.484.71
U.D.L. ModarbaMODARABAS41.3130.27491.881.552.545.343.90
Fazal Cloth Mills Ltd . TEXTILE SPINNING184.9139.668.660.341.420.860.39
Gadoon Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING251.240.009.921.000.00-4.19-1.42
Ghani Automobile Industries LtdAUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER15.950.000.007.510.00-52.68-21.02
Golden Arrow Selected Stocks Fund Ltd.CLOSE - END MUTUAL FUND13.9613.3417.811.247.499.318.72
Gatron Industries Limited SYNTHETIC & RAYON103.000.000.001.150.00-75.15-3.91
Gul Ahmed Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE49.1712.9337.631.696.0413.093.55
Ghani Global GlassGLASS & CERAMICS23.910.000.001.960.00-5.54-2.98
Ghani Gases Ltd.CHEMICAL34.2926.7232.971.440.005.973.30
Ghani Glass Ltd GLASS & CERAMICS94.1310.509.411.9410.0519.2414.12
Ghandhara Industries LtdAUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER823.0623.3720.835.301.2223.9914.45
Ghandara Nissan LimitedAUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER272.4516.5313.914.542.2222.7314.51
Good Luck Industries Ltd. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS500.00141.2448.890.660.350.470.42
Glaxosmithkline (Pak) Ltd.PHARMACEUTICALS217.0625.9020.775.062.7919.5312.50
Gillette Pakistan Limited FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS313.500.00250.138.190.00-4.09-2.75
GOC (Pak) Limited. MISCELLANEOUS65.0012.280.001.813.3114.7312.24
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare (Pak) LtdPHARMACEUTICALS291.7151.6047.8316.140.0034.1619.00
General Tyre and Rubber Co. of Pak. Ltd.AUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES327.6618.8417.405.130.0035.0015.15
Ghani Value Glass LimitedGLASS & CERAMICS24.5739.3441.571.490.003.831.93
Gharibwal Cemant Ltd. CEMENT58.278.6810.312.224.2827.4114.92
Habib Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES51.809.2937.581.175.3812.639.57
Haydary Construction Company Ltd. MISCELLANEOUS17.360.000.0018.060.00-16.68-8.62
Hafiz Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE173.507.3245.030.490.866.666.50
Habib-ADM Limited SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES27.4631.9018.511.433.824.383.71
Hascol Petroleum LtdOIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES358.2435.6228.746.301.9517.692.72
Habib Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS303.3313.7913.492.414.6817.481.33
Honda Atlas Cars (Pakistan) Ltd.AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER902.6536.3224.1211.790.7744.7821.94
Habib Insurance Co. Ltd. INSURANCE16.6010.8616.831.9010.4017.436.95
HinoPak Motors Ltd. AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER1,581.1017.6017.504.915.6825.9611.52
Highnoon Laboratories LimitedPHARMACEUTICALS589.4028.1820.986.811.4429.4918.88
Hira Textile MillsTEXTILE SPINNING12.2111.4913.110.450.003.911.70
Habib Metropolitan Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS37.186.117.250.948.4115.431.16
Huffaz Seamless Pipe Industries Ltd. ENGINEERING59.17156.56939.330.650.000.420.27
Hi-Tech Lubricants Ltd OIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES119.4625.8318.453.902.2415.9013.28
Hub Power Company LimitedPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION129.6612.6917.495.198.6741.978.64
Hum Network LtdTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION12.9722.4911.734.300.0026.2916.41
Haseeb Waqas Sugar Mills Limited SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES18.050.000.00-1.230.00-274.86-16.27
Ibrahim Fibre Limited SYNTHETIC & RAYON73.8014.551.960.590.004.243.01
IBL HealthCare LimitedPHARMACEUTICALS136.4737.6433.586.470.7319.1815.17
I.C.I Pakistan Ltd. CHEMICAL1,158.2237.6133.476.701.3418.659.30
Invest Capital Investment Bank LimitedINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.3.1221.500.003.500.0016.533.60
Ittehad Chemicals.LtdCHEMICAL36.6714.1013.390.844.146.022.68
Idrees Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING21.960.004.400.290.00-0.89-0.39
Ideal Spinning Mills Limited. TEXTILE SPINNING10.000.000.000.360.00-21.56-5.24
Indus Dyeing Manufacturing Co. Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING611.26114.6010.351.080.860.980.55
Invest & Finance Securities LimitedINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.138.330.0079.0513.600.00-5.04-3.51
IGI Investment Bank LimitedINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.3.700.0090.0010.590.00-427.07-17.20
IGI Insurance LimitedINSURANCE384.9836.1142.483.711.5810.558.83
IGI Life Insurance LtdINSURANCE120.4376.7160.220.381.250.510.49
Island Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING977.000.000.000.330.00-14.38-3.40
Indus Motor Company LimitedAUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER2,001.5413.6611.455.685.0241.4619.91
International Industries Ltd. ENGINEERING355.4622.2428.355.651.2416.256.00
International Knitwear LtdTEXTILE COMPOSITE16.0613.380.000.916.569.196.34
Ismail Industries Ltd. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS387.8224.7821.614.251.6716.704.86
International SteelsENGINEERING145.4352.8623.168.030.8716.515.62
J. A. Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING6.010.000.001.030.00-54.64-8.67
Janana-de-Malucho Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING128.0047.4013.640.190.980.410.31
J. D. W. Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES525.6415.699.233.843.7524.445.96
Jubilee General Insurance Co. Ltd. INSURANCE101.5015.2911.362.733.5017.876.77
J. K. Spinning Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING26.2525.2420.510.631.902.501.34
Jubilee Life Insurance Ltd.INSURANCE728.9026.7230.500.572.042.152.10
Johnson and Phillips (Pakistan) Ltd.CABLE & ELECTRICAL GOODS31.000.000.00-8.640.00-2,393.89-20.30
Japan Power Generation LimitedPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION5.760.000.00-0.160.008.39-4.10
JS Bank Ltd.COMMERCIAL BANKS9.614.959.610.620.0012.470.78
Jahangir Siddiqui and Company Ltd.INV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.25.4237.6614.230.780.002.071.91
JS GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITEDINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.60.0113.337.730.890.006.693.84
JS INVESTMENT LIMITEDINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.14.605.720.000.413.517.226.50
Javedan Corporation CEMENT35.166.026.750.460.007.565.33
Kot Addu PowerPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION77.127.467.512.2711.7129.309.84
Karam Ceramices Limited GLASS & CERAMICS26.980.000.001.170.00-6.15-1.45
K-Electric Ltd POWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION7.787.527.001.420.0022.097.71
Khyber Tobacco Co. Ltd. TOBACCO836.6814.676.841.251.189.266.11
Kohinoor Mills LimitedTEXTILE COMPOSITE50.0021.367.971.250.006.101.87
Kohat Cement LimitedCEMENT246.368.699.202.572.4232.0122.79
Kohinoor Energy LimitedPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION41.7710.138.981.1612.6411.417.91
Kohat Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING17.310.000.000.470.00-2.41-0.98
K.S.B. Pumps Co. Ltd. ENGINEERING357.0112.7617.283.022.3323.7110.39
Kohinoor Textile Mills Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE114.4514.9010.192.374.0016.4511.13
Linde PakistanCHEMICAL300.7935.2334.994.211.6411.964.39
Loads LimitedAUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES51.1769.8938.512.291.996.873.27
Lotte Chemical PakistanCHEMICAL12.6455.6213.901.720.003.151.85
Leiner Pak Gelatine Ltd. CHEMICAL32.5583.7840.090.660.000.780.42
Lalpir Power LimitedPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION21.008.006.240.629.547.884.18
Lucky Cement Limited CEMENT953.4823.6322.014.001.0618.6715.06
MACPAC FilmsMISCELLANEOUS31.6813.5914.702.113.3115.595.55
Mari Petroleum Company OIL & GAS EXPLORATION COMPANIES1,638.7829.6021.308.390.3135.6710.16
MCB Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS247.5612.1010.781.876.7215.462.08
MCB-Arif Habib Savings & Investments LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.27.998.439.901.3011.6115.4311.00
Media Times LimitedTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION4.450.000.003.820.0087.53-21.74
Meezan Bank Ltd.COMMERCIAL BANKS80.1714.1413.002.583.8218.250.85
Mehmood Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE COMPOSITE224.400.003.700.740.00-1.26-0.53
Merit Packaging Ltd. PAPER & BOARD26.48315.25210.171.750.000.550.13
Mitchell's Fruit Farms LimitedFOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS308.950.0072.184.410.00-2.24-0.86
Mirpurkhas Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES190.3015.5415.300.752.635.102.85
Maple Leaf CementCEMENT117.7812.6811.472.703.4122.8915.25
Modaraba Al - MaliMODARABAS5.0316.1213.140.474.962.932.13
Maqbool Textile Mills Limited. TEXTILE SPINNING29.890.000.000.420.00-5.09-1.91
Mehran Sugar Mills LimitedSUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES219.9412.396.462.533.1023.3212.00
Masood Textile Mills Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE115.5010.199.080.954.009.443.21
Millat Tractors Ltd. AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER1,526.8637.1916.0614.983.4042.2618.14
Mughal Iron & SteelENGINEERING76.1810.829.972.153.9021.097.58
Murree Brewery Company Ltd FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS784.5215.5520.282.132.5813.7512.12
Nagina Cotton Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING51.990.0013.930.551.92-5.41-3.04
National Foods Limited. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS333.9944.1838.1911.910.8331.1511.77
Nadeem Textile Mills LimitedTEXTILE SPINNING36.940.000.000.700.00-21.90-5.93
National Bank Of Pakistan LtdCOMMERCIAL BANKS67.886.318.520.8111.1112.871.15
Nishat (Chunian) Limited.TEXTILE COMPOSITE60.1110.707.611.234.2212.094.60
Nishat Chunian PowerPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION44.606.005.812.1816.1137.8012.71
Nestle Pakistan Ltd.FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS10,000.0038.2827.6535.094.25134.4423.33
Netsol TechnologyTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION66.29112.9813.591.050.750.980.79
Next Capital LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.22.550.0013.462.570.00-9.96-2.45
NIB Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS1.6742.5021.250.930.002.280.18
Nimir Industrial Chemicals LtdCHEMICAL49.0012.3111.562.704.0824.6510.94
Nishat Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE171.5212.0914.460.642.955.994.62
Noon Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES115.1646.875.983.460.888.612.35
Nishat Power Ltd.POWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION47.425.935.901.2812.5823.2713.53
National Refinery Ltd. REFINERY823.718.477.311.662.4620.8814.33
Nimir Resins LtdCHEMICAL10.6840.6335.773.620.009.093.14
Oil & Gas Dev.CoOIL & GAS EXPLORATION COMPANIES182.2212.4511.761.473.0012.5310.17
Orix Leasing Pakistan Limited.LEASING COMPANIES45.204.794.930.8610.3317.882.11
Orix ModarabaMODARABAS23.795.997.890.9814.8914.723.28
Otsuka Pakistan Limited. PHARMACEUTICALS218.000.0022.0664.580.00-380.54-7.09
Pace (Pak) Ltd.MISCELLANEOUS9.600.0013.911.150.00-15.94-3.96
Pak Elektron Ltd. CABLE & ELECTRICAL GOODS114.2315.3312.732.202.6514.399.10
Pakcem LimitedCEMENT21.3352.0215.382.091.174.323.23
Pak Datacom LimitedTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION61.7016.1320.600.756.974.583.37
Pakistan Reinsurance Company LtdINSURANCE51.3015.428.882.035.9913.164.89
Pakistan Tobacco Co. Ltd. TOBACCO1,551.4338.2665.4130.551.6179.8540.80
Pervez Ahmed Securities LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.2.530.0018.89-2.050.0094.16-55.63
Pakistan Cables Ltd. CABLE & ELECTRICAL GOODS365.5838.2624.243.341.278.875.21
Pakistan Engineering Co. Ltd. ENGINEERING270.896.6920.960.110.001.611.32
Pakistan Gum and Chemicals Ltd.CHEMICAL142.000.000.001.730.00-27.23-21.64
PICIC Growth FundCLOSE - END MUTUAL FUND38.7123.835.040.751.953.853.72
Pak Gulf Leasing Company Ltd .LEASING COMPANIES12.497.197.440.464.356.482.20
Pakistan Holtels Developers Ltd. MISCELLANEOUS99.5313.5113.850.3811.002.802.60
Pakistan International Airlines Corp.TRANSPORT7.390.000.00-0.090.0022.40-21.25
Pakistan International Bulk TerminalTRANSPORT27.76925.33694.003.220.000.270.18
Pakistan International Container Terminal LimitedTRANSPORT406.9916.1614.0720.706.76128.0959.23
PICIC Investment FundCLOSE - END MUTUAL FUND16.8419.194.180.732.554.674.48
PICIC Ins.Ltd.INSURANCE4.770.000.002.390.00-49.90-5.63
Premier Insurance LimitedINSURANCE16.450.0019.060.590.00-26.63-8.83
Pioneer Cement Limited CEMENT147.9513.1910.392.834.2723.6117.06
Pakistan General Insurance Co. Limited. INSURANCE12.1217.2827.890.870.005.063.47
Pakgen PowerPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION20.7714.935.460.509.643.442.06
Packages LimitedPAPER & BOARD842.1413.3112.381.413.0010.609.00
Philip Morris (Pakistan) Ltd. TOBACCO2,700.00289.080.0012.230.004.233.19
Pakistan National Shipping Corporation TRANSPORT165.029.3910.590.771.218.426.36
Pakistan Oilfields Ltd. OIL & GAS EXPLORATION COMPANIES524.9717.2112.504.146.6523.9912.98
Punjab Oil Mills Ltd. VANASPATI & ALLIED INDUSTRIES347.859.119.551.953.7423.0911.92
Power CementCEMENT14.2010.8212.131.430.0020.717.79
Pakistan Petroleum Ltd.OIL & GAS EXPLORATION COMPANIES175.5820.0713.601.743.288.956.33
Pakistan Paper Prouducts Ltd. PAPER & BOARD177.7726.500.001.771.776.855.31
Premium Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING175.007.815.880.465.719.503.54
Pakistan Refinery Ltd. REFINERY69.3877.8915.557.960.4413.071.14
Prosperity Weaving Mills Limited TEXTILE WEAVING32.0015.3021.550.635.304.181.36
Pakistan Services Ltd. MISCELLANEOUS980.0050.9920.371.000.771.981.71
Pak Suzuki Motor Co. Ltd. AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER836.5224.1812.832.560.6810.587.32
Pakistan State Oil Co. Ltd.OIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES460.0312.066.561.252.7411.223.00
Pakistan Synthetic Ltd. SYNTHETIC & RAYON29.6518.4016.191.373.337.382.36
Pakistan Telecommunication CompanyTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION16.2012.059.610.976.198.233.79
Quetta Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE23.800.000.000.170.00-86.49-18.53
Quice Food Ltd. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS9.460.000.003.540.000.000.00
Reliance Cotton Spinning Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING131.9411.147.760.673.796.213.44
Resham Textile Industries Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING51.0217.780.001.662.359.095.87
Reliance Weaving Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE49.05467.2014.240.511.070.120.03
Reliance Insurance Co. Ltd. INSURANCE10.225.6011.930.654.9911.665.56
Rafhan Maize Products Ltd.FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS7,200.0017.1415.075.856.5329.7723.62
Roshan Packages LimitedPAPER & BOARD70.660.002,327.59144.550.000.000.00
Saif Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING23.760.0012.570.270.00-2.19-0.61
Salfi Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING118.000.000.000.190.00-17.89-7.72
Sanghar Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES47.0842.125.850.651.221.620.58
Sanofi-Aventis Pakistan LimitedPHARMACEUTICALS2,092.3320.1616.515.501.4129.8614.94
Sapphire Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE2,214.0030.7011.842.850.639.724.55
Sardar Chemical Industries LtdCHEMICAL14.7523.4138.150.773.393.302.39
Sazgar Engineering Works Ltd.AUTOMOBILE ASSEMBLER189.8730.1920.004.511.3815.629.14
Samba Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS7.2113.5012.150.600.004.420.54
Standard Chartered Bank Pakistan LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS26.0010.359.301.627.7915.692.03
Shield Corporation LimitedFOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS682.0056.7951.727.700.7314.366.58
The Searl Company Ltd. PHARMACEUTICALS610.8740.4634.779.700.8324.6518.16
Sitara Energy LimitedPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION28.503.430.000.286.857.774.56
Security Paper Ltd. PAPER & BOARD155.8413.949.752.045.0514.8511.97
Sapphire Fibers Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE1,187.5017.5618.921.561.129.125.28
SFL Ltd.TEXTILE COMPOSITE147.0093.0458.645.700.686.146.11
Shadab Textile Mills Ltd.TEXTILE SPINNING67.256.156.890.516.508.344.57
Shell Pakistan Limited OIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES641.4210.1512.296.185.3060.8915.91
Shezan International Ltd. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS440.0017.6723.911.842.0910.595.95
Shifa International Hospitals Limited MISCELLANEOUS304.7521.6421.973.551.6617.1810.56
Shahtaj Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES200.0013.0511.261.982.5615.1811.07
Shaheen Ins.Company Ltd.INSURANCE7.107.7514.380.760.009.885.21
Shahmurad Sugar Mills Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES59.019.480.000.694.277.293.16
Siemens Pakistan Engineering Co. Ltd. CABLE & ELECTRICAL GOODS846.660.0060.421.3314.27-0.62-0.22
SilkBankCOMMERCIAL BANKS1.7820.6723.251.200.006.130.55
Singer Pakistan LimitedCABLE & ELECTRICAL GOODS75.5535.0018.192.380.006.792.42
Sitara Chemical Industries Ltd. CHEMICAL517.0014.3710.501.202.238.654.31
Sally Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING15.490.000.000.440.00-84.42-10.77
Summit Bank LimitedCOMMERCIAL BANKS6.470.0032.500.910.00-17.16-1.01
Safe Mix Concrete LtdCEMENT16.800.001,185.001.530.00-14.53-8.21
Samin Textiles Limited TEXTILE WEAVING8.700.000.000.370.00-14.16-5.76
Sana Industries Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING57.007.560.001.406.1418.095.93
Soneri Bank Limited COMMERCIAL BANKS14.918.756.880.908.4110.270.67
Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Ltd. OIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES168.21801.9012.4919.950.003.350.05
Synthetic Products Enterprises LtdMISCELLANEOUS76.4916.7016.373.441.9519.3814.34
Sitara PeroxideCHEMICAL37.30127.430.001.820.001.340.53
Saif Power LtdPOWER GENERATION & DISTRIBUTION31.605.274.631.3311.5925.0912.02
Service Industries LtdLEATHER & TANNERIES1,450.0013.8915.403.952.7828.419.81
Sui Southern Gas Co. Ltd.OIL & GAS MARKETING COMPANIES43.860.000.002.020.00-28.63-1.94
S. S. Oil Mills Limited VANASPATI & ALLIED INDUSTRIES45.150.0011.210.360.000.000.00
Shabbir Tiles and Ceramics Ltd.GLASS & CERAMICS18.960.000.003.200.00-5.99-2.50
Shahtaj Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE WEAVING137.7013.4610.541.483.2711.046.04
Shams Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE34.000.000.000.460.00-17.32-5.52
Siddiqsons Tin LtdMISCELLANEOUS29.4537.4015.032.551.787.163.57
Suraj Cotton Mills Ltd. TEXTILE COMPOSITE160.0011.119.760.863.078.766.25
Sunrays Textile Mills Ltd. TEXTILE SPINNING202.0035.5611.540.552.571.581.09
Syetems LtdTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION91.8320.0719.243.552.0017.6616.23
Tata Textile Mills Limited TEXTILE SPINNING39.990.000.000.240.00-6.90-4.34
TPL Direct InsuranceINSURANCE22.4816.5513.501.640.009.894.53
Telecard Limited TECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION4.0524.290.000.510.002.040.75
Tariq Glass Industries Ltd.GLASS & CERAMICS124.5218.6111.312.202.1812.415.67
Thal Limited.AUTOMOBILE PARTS & ACCESSORIES630.6422.8610.883.471.6317.8215.92
Thatta CementCEMENT47.737.716.461.963.1629.6115.58
Thal Industries Corporation Ltd. SUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES481.0011.156.593.901.0234.939.72
TPL Trakker LtdCABLE & ELECTRICAL GOODS13.4046.4140.380.951.862.131.24
TPL Properties LtdMISCELLANEOUS10.007.1425.860.650.009.094.79
Treet Corporation Ltd. FOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS70.4046.9333.221.081.412.441.71
TRG PakistanTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION54.91299.39673.632.320.000.790.67
Trust Investment Bank LtdINV. BANKS / INV. COS. / SECURITIES COS.4.0313.70185.00-0.190.00-1.410.51
Tri-Pack Films Limited MISCELLANEOUS251.6612.6213.002.514.0719.856.77
Tandlianwala Sugar Mills LimitedSUGAR & ALLIED INDUSTRIES183.4836.4820.303.770.0012.133.47
United Brands LimitedMISCELLANEOUS191.0072.6294.8718.620.0029.903.46
United Bank Ltd.COMMERCIAL BANKS263.0111.3610.852.085.0518.271.76
United Distributors Pakistan Limited. MISCELLANEOUS81.7017.1819.071.660.0010.628.53
United Insurance Co. of Pakistan Ltd.INSURANCE16.7811.853.971.285.9510.745.18
UNILEVER PAK FOODS LTDFOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS6,200.0029.6820.5020.986.0070.7027.63
Universal Insurance Company Ltd. INSURANCE15.508.95185.630.960.0010.778.61
Wah-Nobel Chemicals Limited. CHEMICAL296.0134.4318.444.621.3313.978.98
WorldCall Telecom LimitedTECHNOLOGY & COMMUNICATION3.250.000.00-0.700.00254.80-72.70
Wyeth Pakistan Ltd.PHARMACEUTICALS2,539.050.000.002.811.45-4.29-2.66
ZIL LimitedFOOD & PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS180.51280.44897.403.210.281.150.47
Zephyr Textile LtdTEXTILE WEAVING20.4810.8317.210.850.008.063.13